Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For North Battleford, Sk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for North Battleford, Sk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare North Battleford, Sk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,2696,381
BustAfghanistan 10,6126,595
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,3986,462
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0206,226
FarahAfghanistan 10,5036,527
GardizAfghanistan 10,4076,467
GhazniAfghanistan 10,4146,471
HeratAfghanistan 10,2996,400
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,2386,362
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,3186,412
KabulAfghanistan 10,3036,402
KandaharAfghanistan 10,6286,604
KhostAfghanistan 10,4386,486
KunduzAfghanistan 10,0676,256
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,1296,294
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,0576,250
North SalangAfghanistan 10,2176,349
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2206,351
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,0536,247
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5046,527
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,6516,619
ShkoderAlbania 8,3405,183
TiranaAlbania 8,4255,235
VloreAlbania 8,4965,280
AdrarAlgeria 8,6835,395
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0795,021
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0785,020
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3025,159
BatnaAlgeria 8,3255,173
BecharAlgeria 8,2415,121
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1735,079
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3675,199
BiskraAlgeria 8,3825,209
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0495,623
ChlefAlgeria 8,0214,984
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2925,153
DjanetAlgeria 9,5575,939
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2615,134
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6135,352
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5565,317
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4975,280
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6915,400
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2115,724
In SalahAlgeria 8,8955,527
MilianaAlgeria 8,0625,010
OranAlgeria 7,9684,951
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0625,631
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2515,128
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4695,884
TebessaAlgeria 8,4485,249
TimimounAlgeria 8,5865,336
TindoufAlgeria 8,2295,114
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5595,318
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5365,926
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,5767,815
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4764,646
HuamboAngola 13,3908,321
LuandaAngola 12,8737,999
LuenaAngola 13,5568,424
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3758,311
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5028,390
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6618,489
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6608,488
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8158,585
ByrdAntarctica 14,7829,186
DavisAntarctica 18,22711,327
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4918,384
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5819,682
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,8406,736
AzulArgentina 10,9976,833
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,1016,898
BarilocheArgentina 11,0346,857
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,8396,736
CeresArgentina 10,2266,354
ChamicalArgentina 10,0996,276
ChepesArgentina 10,1856,329
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,6247,223
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5376,548
CórdobaArgentina 10,2776,386
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2866,392
CorrientesArgentina 10,1236,291
EsquelArgentina 11,2196,972
EzeizaArgentina 10,8606,749
FormosaArgentina 10,0256,229
General PicoArgentina 10,7366,672
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6786,635
JuninArgentina 10,7346,670
La PlataArgentina 10,9026,775
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,2875,771
La RiojaArgentina 9,9786,201
LaboulayeArgentina 10,5946,583
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,9477,424
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7696,070
Malarg EArgentina 10,5036,527
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,1226,911
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2066,963
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4996,524
MendozaArgentina 10,2606,376
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2576,374
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4516,495
NeuquenArgentina 10,9076,778
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8256,727
OranArgentina 9,4495,871
ParanaArgentina 10,4776,511
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4176,473
PehuajoArgentina 10,8266,727
PergaminoArgentina 10,6836,638
PigeArgentina 10,9806,823
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3256,416
PosadasArgentina 10,2456,366
PresidenciaArgentina 9,9816,202
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,2166,348
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9686,815
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3726,445
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2536,371
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,4576,498
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,1647,559
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6125,973
RosarioArgentina 10,5776,573
SaltaArgentina 9,5715,948
San AntonioArgentina 11,1986,959
San LuisArgentina 10,3916,457
San RafaelArgentina 10,4516,494
Santa RosaArgentina 10,8046,714
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,9156,161
SarmientoArgentina 11,5537,179
TrelewArgentina 11,4367,107
TucumanArgentina 9,7846,080
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5137,776
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,3046,403
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1556,311
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4756,509
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3495,810
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,9656,814
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5309,029
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9199,892
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9498,668
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0238,714
AmberleyAustralia 13,0068,082
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6508,482
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9598,053
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2008,824
CairnsAustralia 12,5657,808
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8528,608
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3489,537
CedunaAustralia 14,6379,096
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3368,287
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2428,229
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7748,559
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4827,757
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1998,202
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7379,158
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3368,287
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1568,176
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9689,301
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6518,483
East SaleAustralia 14,2008,824
Esperance (po)Australia 15,5629,670
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5619,670
EssendonAustralia 14,3168,896
ForrestAustralia 14,9109,265
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9798,687
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6249,709
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,4258,964
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8818,626
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5209,023
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5359,032
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0088,083
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3509,539
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4488,978
LavertonAustralia 14,3358,908
LearmonthAustralia 15,0859,374
LongreachAustralia 13,2228,216
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2218,216
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9158,025
Low HeadAustralia 14,4388,972
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6947,888
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6469,101
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6479,102
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1949,442
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3168,896
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3188,897
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2388,848
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5899,066
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3118,272
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1467,548
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9458,044
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7378,536
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4628,987
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9729,304
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1558,796
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8009,819
Port HedlandAustralia 14,6419,098
RichmondAustralia 13,6158,461
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8007,954
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6178,462
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6088,456
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5778,437
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,5768,436
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2527,613
TibooburraAustralia 13,8668,616
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7007,892
WaggaAustralia 13,9548,671
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9819,309
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4838,378
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2317,600
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0849,373
WoomeraAustralia 14,3528,919
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6058,454
GrazAustria 7,7084,790
InnsbruckAustria 7,5104,667
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6934,781
LinzAustria 7,5404,686
SalzburgAustria 7,5314,680
ViennaAustria 7,6264,739
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5684,703
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4245,856
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6355,987
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3415,804
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3745,825
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3385,803
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8913,661
LerwickUk 5,8913,661
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3415,804
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3125,787
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3015,780
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5145,912
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3945,837
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3145,788
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4245,856
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5735,949
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3655,819
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2415,743
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0573,764
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3043,917
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8273,621
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,0142,494
MuharraqBahrain 10,9926,830
ChittagongBangladesh 11,4397,108
DhakaBangladesh 11,3307,040
CharnocksBarbados 6,1553,825
BrestBelarus 7,5244,675
GomelBelarus 7,7214,798
GrodnoBelarus 7,3914,593
MinskBelarus 7,4714,642
MogilevBelarus 7,5404,685
VitebskBelarus 7,4144,607
BrusselsBelgium 6,8904,282
D’UccleBelgium 6,8904,282
OstendeBelgium 6,7894,219
Belize CityBelize 4,2852,663
BeninBenin 10,7996,710
BohiconBenin 10,7046,652
CotonouBenin 10,7996,710
KandiBenin 10,3956,460
NatitingouBenin 10,3746,446
ParakouBenin 10,5396,549
SaveBenin 10,6506,618
BermudaBermuda 4,1372,571
La PazBolivia 8,6105,350
Santa CruzBolivia 8,9605,568
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1255,049
FrancistownBotswana 14,8789,245
MaunBotswana 14,5179,021
TshaneBotswana 14,7749,181
AimoresBrazil 10,2906,394
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,7806,077
AltamiraBrazil 8,1145,042
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,2125,103
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4326,483
ApodiBrazil 9,2215,730
AracajuBrazil 9,7486,058
AracuaiBrazil 9,9906,208
AragarcasBrazil 9,3245,794
AraxaBrazil 9,9636,191
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5195,915
BageBrazil 10,7186,661
BambuiBrazil 10,0576,249
BarbacenaBrazil 10,2986,400
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2795,766
BarcelosBrazil 7,3054,539
BarraBrazil 9,3885,834
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7425,433
BarreirasBrazil 9,3785,828
BelémBrazil 8,1715,078
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1666,317
BelterraBrazil 7,9014,910
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1475,684
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6406,612
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5765,950
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5505,934
BrevesBrazil 8,0725,016
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,4146,472
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,5586,561
CabroboBrazil 9,3865,833
CaceresBrazil 9,0535,626
CaetiteBrazil 9,6966,025
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,4865,895
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6385,989
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1006,276
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3356,423
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1825,706
CanavieirasBrazil 10,0656,255
CaparaoBrazil 10,3396,425
CapinopolisBrazil 9,7346,049
CaratingaBrazil 10,2566,373
CaravelasBrazil 10,2376,361
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6305,984
CarolinaBrazil 8,7815,457
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2926,396
CataguasesBrazil 10,3726,445
CatalaoBrazil 9,7766,075
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0006,214
CaxiasBrazil 8,8015,469
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6506,618
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,3745,825
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,3576,436
ChapecoBrazil 10,3836,452
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7395,430
CipoBrazil 9,6726,010
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,7615,444
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1116,283
CordeiroBrazil 10,4516,494
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5155,913
CorumbaBrazil 9,3605,816
CoximBrazil 9,4415,867
CrateusBrazil 8,9965,590
CuiabaBrazil 9,0855,645
CuritibaBrazil 10,3916,457
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0296,232
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9555,565
DouradosBrazil 9,8016,090
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,4476,492
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7176,659
EspinosaBrazil 9,7696,071
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,4065,845
FloraniaBrazil 9,3265,796
FlorestaBrazil 9,4425,867
FlorianoBrazil 8,9975,591
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6336,607
FormosaBrazil 9,5605,941
FortalezaBrazil 8,9995,592
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1346,298
FrancaBrazil 10,0286,232
GaranhunsBrazil 9,5975,964
GoianiaBrazil 9,5605,941
GoiasBrazil 9,4405,866
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1816,327
GrajauBrazil 8,6995,405
GuairaBrazil 10,0096,220
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,0215,605
GuaratingaBrazil 10,1276,293
IbiriteBrazil 10,1676,318
IguatuBrazil 9,1925,712
IlheusBrazil 9,9796,201
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6115,351
IndaialBrazil 10,5346,546
IpameriBrazil 9,7206,040
IraiBrazil 10,3596,437
IreceBrazil 9,4875,895
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6896,021
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7554,819
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9994,971
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,0356,236
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4016,464
ItapevaBrazil 10,2726,383
ItirucuBrazil 9,7946,086
ItuacuBrazil 9,7536,061
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8546,123
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1386,300
JacobinaBrazil 9,5615,941
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,1455,683
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,5405,928
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,8306,109
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,3706,444
LavrasBrazil 10,2276,355
LencoisBrazil 9,6335,986
LinharesBrazil 10,3416,426
LondrinaBrazil 10,0976,274
MacapaBrazil 7,8774,895
MacauBrazil 9,2475,746
MaceioBrazil 9,7206,040
MachadoBrazil 10,2176,349
ManausBrazil 7,6694,765
MarabaBrazil 8,4955,279
MaringaBrazil 10,0616,252
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8914,903
Monte AzulBrazil 9,7846,080
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5645,943
MonteiroBrazil 9,4715,885
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,8706,134
Morada NovaBrazil 9,1335,675
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,5185,915
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4646,503
ObidosBrazil 7,8004,847
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6375,988
ParacatuBrazil 9,7456,056
ParanaBrazil 9,2505,748
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4406,487
ParanaibaBrazil 9,7446,055
ParintinsBrazil 7,8004,847
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7355,428
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5036,527
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,8956,149
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2395,742
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5375,926
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9566,187
PeixeBrazil 9,1635,694
PetrolinaBrazil 9,3955,838
PicosBrazil 9,1205,667
PiraiBrazil 10,4206,475
PirenopolisBrazil 9,4985,902
PompeuBrazil 10,0396,238
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,7866,081
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9734,954
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3766,448
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,0244,986
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7306,668
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0345,614
PosseBrazil 9,4815,891
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,0855,646
RecifeBrazil 9,6235,980
RemansoBrazil 9,3185,791
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,9614,947
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,4876,517
Rio NegroBrazil 10,4286,480
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,5885,958
SalvadorBrazil 9,8496,120
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5796,574
SantaremBrazil 7,8954,906
SantosBrazil 10,4086,468
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1426,302
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4525,252
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2955,776
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6306,606
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,3916,457
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,3086,405
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5275,299
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2906,394
São PauloBrazil 10,3516,432
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1106,282
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,8384,870
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5135,911
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6956,024
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1056,279
SobralBrazil 8,8825,519
SoureBrazil 8,0985,032
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,3015,780
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9646,813
SurubimBrazil 9,5525,936
TaguatingaBrazil 9,3175,790
TarauacaBrazil 7,6474,752
TauaBrazil 9,0885,647
TefeBrazil 7,4484,628
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,1136,284
TeresinaBrazil 8,8545,502
TiriosBrazil 7,3824,587
TorresBrazil 10,7396,673
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2315,115
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,8216,103
TriunfoBrazil 9,4015,842
TucuruiBrazil 8,3085,163
TuriacuBrazil 8,3845,210
UaupesBrazil 6,9814,338
UbatubaBrazil 10,4316,482
UberabaBrazil 9,9266,168
VassourasBrazil 10,4116,470
VicosaBrazil 10,3046,403
VitoriaBrazil 10,4106,469
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8836,141
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5615,320
BurgasBulgaria 8,6055,347
LomBulgaria 8,3195,170
PlevenBulgaria 8,4115,227
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5405,307
SadovoBulgaria 8,5485,312
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5435,308
SofiaBulgaria 8,4395,244
VarnaBulgaria 8,5515,314
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,0076,218
BurundiBurundi 13,2848,255
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,1997,580
SiemreapCambodia 12,0477,486
BatouriCameroon 11,7047,273
DoualaCameroon 11,4717,128
GarouaCameroon 11,1876,952
MamfeCameroon 11,2847,012
MarouaCameroon 11,1306,916
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3857,075
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3797,071
YaoundeCameroon 11,5947,205
YokoCameroon 11,4847,136
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,071666
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,021635
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2221,381
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,7582,335
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6032,239
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,362846
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,248775
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6471,645
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 998620
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,458906
Banff, AbCanada 530329
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,1831,357
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4832,164
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 420261
Bissett, MbCanada 881548
Blue River, BcCanada 751467
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,3531,462
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,489926
Brandon, MbCanada 658409
Broadview, SkCanada 474295
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8621,779
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,364848
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5502,827
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,180733
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,7781,105
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 436271
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,8241,134
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,219758
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9471,831
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7681,720
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4791,541
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,1071,309
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,401871
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,543959
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,3352,073
Castlegar, BcCanada 760472
Chapais, QcCanada 2,3261,445
Charlo, NbCanada 2,9761,849
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,2812,039
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,2782,037
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,215755
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0841,916
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,553965
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9281,198
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8971,801
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,105686
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,9781,229
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7861,732
Cold Lake, AbCanada 227141
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9381,204
Comox, BcCanada 1,205749
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,419882
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,9031,183
Coronation, AbCanada 230143
Cranbrook, BcCanada 631392
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4452,141
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 592368
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 841523
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,495929
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5062,179
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6101,622
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5241,569
Dryden, OnCanada 1,124698
Earlton, OnCanada 2,1091,311
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 362225
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 361225
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 362225
Edson, AbCanada 555345
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,347837
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,030640
Estevan, SkCanada 541336
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,432890
Eureka, NtCanada 3,1341,948
Flin Flon, MbCanada 475295
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 691429
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 472293
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,119695
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 396246
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,264786
Fort Smith, NtCanada 838521
Fort St John, BcCanada 892555
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 793493
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0601,901
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0731,910
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5661,595
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7032,301
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 958595
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,169727
Golden, BcCanada 618384
Goose, NfCanada 3,1381,950
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9991,242
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 745463
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2312,008
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3042,053
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,9741,227
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3422,076
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,3312,070
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,3421,455
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1401,951
Harrow, OnCanada 2,2331,387
Hay River, NtCanada 1,007626
Hope, BcCanada 998620
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2781,415
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9781,229
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,1781,354
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5661,595
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,8991,801
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 238148
Kamloops, BcCanada 869540
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8311,138
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8281,136
Kelowna, BcCanada 832517
Kenora, OnCanada 1,019633
Kingston, OnCanada 2,4931,549
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,4781,540
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,7131,064
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5421,580
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,5781,602
La Ronge, SkCanada 329205
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7391,081
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,7691,099
Langara, BcCanada 1,6401,019
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,376855
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 464289
London, OnCanada 2,2731,412
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4791,540
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 647402
Lytton, BcCanada 964599
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,0971,303
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,4121,499
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 435270
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,9931,238
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,382859
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 350218
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,151715
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1841,978
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,8211,753
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,6291,634
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6101,622
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 329204
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,8871,172
Morden, MbCanada 815507
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,2691,410
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9661,843
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,166725
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1741,972
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4721,536
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7361,079
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,4901,547
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,4911,548
Peace River, AbCanada 707439
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,9961,240
Penticton, BcCanada 872542
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,3441,456
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,3761,476
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,237769
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,224761
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4742,159
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,333828
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 763474
Prince Albert, SkCanada 180112
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 965599
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,471914
Princeton, BcCanada 430267
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,5121,561
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6971,676
Quesnel, BcCanada 955594
Red Deer, AbCanada 388241
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,008626
Regina (cda), SkCanada 360223
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 359223
Resolute, NtCanada 2,5131,561
Revelstoke, BcCanada 710441
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5531,587
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,6232,252
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 415258
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,1471,956
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,570976
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2681,409
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,0521,897
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12377
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,8371,141
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6931,673
Scott, SkCanada 6037
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,8801,790
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,3472,080
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,7501,709
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,3421,455
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,124699
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,168726
Slave Lake, AbCanada 510317
Smithers, BcCanada 1,260783
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4652,153
Summerside, PeCanada 3,2232,003
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 279174
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 278173
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4912,169
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,0121,250
Terrace, BcCanada 1,349838
Teslin, YtCanada 1,7001,057
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 493306
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 838521
Thompson, MbCanada 753468
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,419882
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9381,204
Tofino, BcCanada 1,291802
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,3471,458
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,3281,447
Trenton, OnCanada 2,4381,515
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,224761
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,4042,116
Uranium City, SkCanada 756470
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,2031,369
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,116693
Vegreville, AbCanada 270167
Vermilion, AbCanada 184115
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,160721
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,196743
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,7401,703
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,2941,425
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,496930
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,8421,144
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1641,344
Windsor, OnCanada 2,2111,374
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 827514
Wynyard, SkCanada 297185
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,2212,001
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,138707
Yorkton, SkCanada 429267
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7564,819
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6564,758
SalCape Verde 8,2215,108
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9497,425
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6097,214
AbecheChad 11,1606,935
FayaChad 10,6696,630
MoundouChad 11,4127,092
N’DjamenaChad 11,0146,844
AntofagastaChile 9,2305,736
AricaChile 8,7095,412
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,5117,153
ChicoChile 11,5807,196
ChillanChile 10,5346,546
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,5226,538
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6435,992
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,4387,107
Curico-General FreireChile 10,3936,458
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,9415,556
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8935,526
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,6717,874
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8716,134
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,9206,786
ParronChile 10,3396,425
Puerto AysenChile 11,4297,102
Puerto MonttChile 11,0056,839
Punta ArenasChile 12,2637,620
QuinteroChile 10,1886,331
SantiagoChile 10,2596,375
SewellChile 10,3306,419
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7426,675
ValdiviaChile 10,8316,731
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,8516,743
VallenarChile 9,8096,095
ValparaisoChile 10,1936,334
AltaiChina 8,7335,427
BeijingChina 8,8525,501
ChangchunChina 8,1155,043
ChangduChina 10,3646,440
ChangshaChina 10,1666,317
ChengduChina 10,2216,352
ChongqingChina 10,2656,379
DuianChina 9,7896,083
ErlianChina 8,6245,359
GanzhouChina 10,3216,414
GuangzhouChina 10,6536,620
HaikouChina 11,1136,906
HailarChina 7,8074,851
HamiChina 9,1845,707
HetanChina 9,9876,206
JiuquanChina 9,4085,846
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,7586,064
KashiChina 9,7516,059
KunmingChina 10,8616,749
LanzhouChina 9,6566,000
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,6586,623
NanchangChina 10,0076,219
NanjingChina 9,5475,932
NanningChina 10,9206,786
PingbianChina 9,8356,112
QingdaoChina 9,0795,642
QiqiharChina 7,8344,868
RuoqiangChina 9,6856,019
ShanghaiChina 9,5105,909
ShantouChina 10,4986,524
ShenyangChina 8,3945,216
TaiyuanChina 9,2205,729
TaoyuanChina 10,1296,295
TengchongChina 10,9766,820
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1725,700
Xi’AnChina 9,6866,019
XichangChina 10,5706,568
YanjiChina 8,0334,992
YichangChina 9,9746,198
YinchuanChina 9,3405,804
YiningChina 9,2225,730
ZhengzhouChina 9,4775,889
ZhijiangChina 10,3686,443
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,4343,998
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,3873,969
AraucaColombia 6,1113,797
BarranquillaColombia 5,5333,438
Benito SalasColombia 6,3113,921
BogotáColombia 6,1853,844
Camilo DazaColombia 5,9373,689
El CaranoColombia 5,9723,711
Las GaviotasColombia 6,3533,948
MatecanaColombia 6,1033,792
PeralesColombia 6,1683,833
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,3643,955
Rafael NunezColombia 5,5423,444
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0523,139
Simon BolivarColombia 5,5353,439
VanguardiaColombia 6,2643,892
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,2764,521
YariguiesColombia 5,9683,708
MoroniComoros 14,7909,190
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2253,247
LimonCosta Rica 5,2713,275
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2033,233
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2343,252
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8484,877
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2285,113
SibenikCroatia 8,0334,992
SplitCroatia 8,0775,019
ZagrebCroatia 7,8404,872
CamagueyCuba 4,3412,697
CasablancaCuba 3,9532,456
HavanaCuba 3,9692,466
WillemstadCuraçao 5,6983,541
FamagustaCyprus 9,5805,953
LarnacaCyprus 9,5955,962
LimassolCyprus 9,5945,962
NicosiaCyprus 9,5555,937
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5544,694
ChebCzech Republic 7,2984,535
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5584,696
PragueCzech Republic 7,3704,580
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4327,725
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5237,782
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5987,828
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9918,694
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3478,294
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7964,223
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9264,304
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6604,138
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5944,098
MarstalDenmark 6,7944,222
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8534,259
OdenseDenmark 6,7444,191
RandersDenmark 6,6354,123
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9154,297
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6234,116
TønderDenmark 6,7224,177
TylstrupDenmark 6,5674,081
TystofteDenmark 6,7894,219
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5964,099
VestervigDenmark 6,5414,065
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3617,681
Melville HallDominica 5,8183,616
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,8823,034
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,0033,109
AzuaDominican Republic 4,9943,104
BaniDominican Republic 5,0423,133
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,0063,111
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,0353,129
CabreraDominican Republic 4,9383,069
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9623,083
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9763,092
DajabonDominican Republic 4,8413,008
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9673,087
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9343,066
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0703,150
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,9183,056
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,0573,142
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1023,170
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9243,060
ImbertDominican Republic 4,8863,036
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9443,072
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9533,078
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,1043,172
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9453,073
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,0633,146
LuperonDominican Republic 4,8563,017
MichesDominican Republic 5,0473,136
MocaDominican Republic 4,9273,061
MoncionDominican Republic 4,8883,037
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8172,993
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,0213,120
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9663,086
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9643,085
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9883,100
PimentelDominican Republic 4,9703,088
PoloDominican Republic 5,0093,112
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,8903,039
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9183,056
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,9283,062
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9463,074
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0873,161
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,0213,120
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9343,066
SamanaDominican Republic 5,0113,114
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,0443,134
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9133,053
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,0083,112
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9443,072
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1203,181
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9953,104
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9103,051
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,8713,027
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,0513,139
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9823,096
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,0133,115
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9813,095
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8433,010
YamasaDominican Republic 5,0123,114
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9013,045
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8895,524
CanarEcuador 6,7334,184
GuayaquilEcuador 6,6574,137
IzobambaEcuador 6,5204,052
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,4474,006
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,8794,275
MilagroEcuador 6,6634,140
OtavaloEcuador 6,4694,020
PichilingueEcuador 6,5624,077
PortoviejoEcuador 6,5184,050
PuyoEcuador 6,6634,140
QuitoEcuador 6,5024,040
RumipambaEcuador 6,5864,093
San GabrielEcuador 6,4484,007
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8406,114
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0696,257
AswanEgypt 10,6896,642
AsyutEgypt 10,3036,403
BahariyaEgypt 10,0886,269
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0996,275
CairoEgypt 10,0056,217
DabaaEgypt 9,7966,088
DakhlaEgypt 10,3786,449
El ArishEgypt 9,9946,211
El TorEgypt 10,2836,390
FarafraEgypt 10,1806,326
HelwanEgypt 10,0286,231
HurguadaEgypt 10,3956,459
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9876,206
KhargaEgypt 10,4456,491
KosseirEgypt 10,5206,537
LuxorEgypt 10,5096,531
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7186,039
MinyaEgypt 10,1866,330
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9166,162
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1816,327
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3346,422
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1076,281
SalloumEgypt 9,6145,974
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8596,127
SohagEgypt 10,3796,450
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2496,369
TahrirEgypt 9,9236,166
TantaEgypt 9,9206,164
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,6532,892
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6632,898
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,6272,875
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,6582,895
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4357,106
AsmaraEritrea 11,8197,345
AssabEritrea 12,1867,573
MassawaEritrea 11,8047,335
TallinEstonia 6,8484,256
TartuEstonia 7,0114,357
VilsandiEstonia 6,8634,264
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4727,750
GonderEthiopia 12,0507,488
NegeleEthiopia 12,8818,004
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5307,786
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5283,435
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4853,409
Laucala BayFiji 10,5366,547
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,5616,563
NandiFiji 10,5616,563
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5936,582
HelsinkiFinland 6,7754,210
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7704,207
JoensuuFinland 6,6634,140
JokioinenFinland 6,6824,152
JyvskylFinland 6,5904,095
KajaaniFinland 6,4594,014
KuopioFinland 6,5934,097
KuusamoFinland 6,3303,934
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7864,217
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6424,127
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5554,073
OuluFinland 6,3403,940
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1393,815
TampereFinland 6,6274,118
TurkuFinland 6,6754,148
VaasaFinland 6,4233,991
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8844,899
BiarritzFrance 7,2364,497
BordeauxFrance 7,1634,451
BrestFrance 6,6734,147
CaenFrance 6,8064,229
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1084,417
DijonFrance 7,2314,493
GourdonFrance 7,2734,520
GrenobleFrance 7,4474,627
Le MansFrance 6,9424,314
LilleFrance 6,8544,259
LyonFrance 7,3604,573
MarseilleFrance 7,5764,708
MontpellierFrance 7,5024,662
NancyFrance 7,1584,448
NantesFrance 6,9204,300
NiceFrance 7,6524,755
ParisFrance 6,9684,330
PerpignanFrance 7,5234,675
StrasbourgFrance 7,2334,494
ToulonFrance 7,6404,748
ToulouseFrance 7,3714,580
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3494,567
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,3614,574
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3504,568
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4714,643
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1884,467
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5484,690
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7545,440
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7525,439
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4825,271
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8275,485
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2625,134
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3555,813
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,29111,366
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,62112,193
BitamGabon 11,7567,305
CocobeachGabon 11,7417,296
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2287,599
LambarnGabon 11,9397,419
LastourvilleGabon 12,1027,520
LibrevilleGabon 11,7807,320
MakokouGabon 11,9817,445
MayumbaGabon 12,2137,590
MitzicGabon 11,8807,382
MkamboGabon 12,0037,459
MoandaGabon 12,2007,581
MouilaGabon 12,0937,515
Port-GentilGabon 11,8457,361
TchibanGabon 12,1847,571
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,2153,862
BanjulGambia 8,9325,550
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9515,562
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2025,718
BerlinGermany 7,1164,422
BrockenGermany 7,0694,393
CologneGermany 6,9904,344
DresdenGermany 7,2564,509
ErfurtGermany 7,1574,447
EssenGermany 6,9524,320
FichtelbergGermany 7,2884,529
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1374,435
GeisenheimGermany 7,1194,424
GorlitzGermany 7,2994,536
HamburgGermany 6,8814,276
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8804,276
HannoverGermany 6,9724,332
HelgolandGermany 6,7484,193
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4474,628
KarlsruheGermany 7,2264,490
KasselGermany 7,0664,391
KonstanzGermany 7,3794,586
LeipzigGermany 7,1774,460
LindenbergGermany 7,1714,456
MagdeburgGermany 7,0804,399
MunichGermany 7,4314,618
MünsterGermany 6,9304,306
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0274,367
NurembergGermany 7,2964,534
NurnbergGermany 7,2944,533
PotsdamGermany 7,1144,421
RostockGermany 6,9144,296
SchleswigGermany 6,7844,216
StuttgartGermany 7,2814,525
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0844,402
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4814,649
AccraGhana 10,7056,652
KumasiGhana 10,5126,532
TamaleGhana 10,3136,409
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6574,758
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7135,414
AthensGreece 8,9105,537
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9385,554
ChiosGreece 8,9695,574
CorfuGreece 8,5975,342
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5435,309
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2345,738
IoanninaGreece 8,6265,360
KalamataGreece 8,9335,551
KerkiraGreece 8,5975,342
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0525,625
LamiaGreece 8,7705,450
LarissaGreece 8,6975,405
LemnosGreece 8,7775,454
LimnosGreece 8,7805,456
MethoniGreece 8,9435,557
MilosGreece 9,0675,634
MitiliniGreece 8,9165,541
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9115,537
NaxosGreece 9,0665,634
PatrasGreece 8,8055,472
RhodesGreece 9,2405,742
SamosGreece 9,0655,633
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8455,496
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1765,702
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6325,364
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9035,533
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8195,480
AasiaatGreenland 3,3292,068
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0132,494
AputiteqGreenland 4,1782,596
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3482,702
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5222,188
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2862,042
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4032,115
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4732,780
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4022,114
JulianehbGreenland 3,7422,325
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4112,120
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4762,781
NanortalikGreenland 3,8032,363
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7622,338
NordGreenland 4,2552,644
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3852,104
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1131,934
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9142,432
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4142,122
UpernavikGreenland 3,2782,037
UummannaqGreenland 3,3752,098
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7383,566
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7393,567
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,5212,810
BokeGuinea 9,2715,761
ConakryGuinea 9,4715,885
FaranahGuinea 9,6195,977
KankanGuinea 9,6836,017
KindiaGuinea 9,4785,890
KissidougouGuinea 9,7186,039
LabeGuinea 9,4035,843
MacentaGuinea 9,8356,111
MamouGuinea 9,5025,904
NzerekoreGuinea 9,9856,205
SiguiriGuinea 9,5985,964
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1375,678
GeorgetownGuyana 6,8204,238
TimehriGuyana 6,8434,252
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9223,059
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,4283,373
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4623,394
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4083,360
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4953,415
Midway IslandHawaii 6,1713,835
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4123,363
CatacamasHonduras 4,6462,887
CholutecaHonduras 4,7692,963
La CeibaHonduras 4,5252,812
La MesaHonduras 4,5172,807
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,6962,918
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,5592,833
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6892,914
TelaHonduras 4,5052,799
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7166,659
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7176,660
BudapestHungary 7,8004,847
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8144,856
DebrecenHungary 7,9004,909
KeszthelyHungary 7,8024,848
MiskolcHungary 7,8084,852
PecsHungary 7,9134,918
SzegedHungary 7,9624,948
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7304,803
AkureyriIceland 4,8423,009
DalatangiIceland 5,0453,135
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0373,130
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9473,074
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8853,036
ReykhólarIceland 4,6862,912
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7642,960
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6812,909
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8733,028
AgraIndia 11,1066,901
AhmedabadIndia 11,5827,197
AkolaIndia 11,8307,351
AllahabadIndia 11,2647,000
AmritsarIndia 10,6256,603
BangaloreIndia 12,6857,882
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,3807,693
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,7837,322
BikanerIndia 11,0336,856
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6587,866
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1266,914
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1266,914
DaltonganjIndia 11,3907,078
DarbhangaIndia 11,1316,917
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,8156,720
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,8116,718
DumkaIndia 11,3197,033
DwarkaIndia 11,6577,244
GoaIndia 12,4237,720
GuwahatiIndia 11,0376,858
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,1817,569
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,6137,216
JagdalpurIndia 11,9647,435
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4907,140
KotaIndia 11,3427,048
KozhikodeIndia 12,8868,008
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3346,422
LudhianaIndia 10,7076,653
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7117,899
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,8396,736
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0467,485
MusulipatnamIndia 12,2937,639
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7717,315
New DelhiIndia 10,9546,807
PambanIndia 13,0798,127
PuneIndia 12,0847,509
SagarIndia 11,4697,127
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3536,434
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,1878,194
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,1878,194
VeravalIndia 11,8237,347
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,0997,518
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5287,785
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,9408,041
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,9348,659
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,4088,332
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,2357,603
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,9057,398
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,2628,241
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1867,572
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,6738,496
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,1958,200
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6507,239
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5598,425
AbadanIran 10,4946,521
ArakIran 10,1286,293
BabolsarIran 9,8956,149
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9976,834
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7536,060
Bandar LengehIran 11,0476,865
BirjandIran 10,4166,472
BushehrIran 10,7026,651
ChahbaharIran 11,2697,003
DezfulIran 10,2936,396
EsfahanIran 10,3356,422
IranshahrIran 11,0596,872
KermanIran 10,6736,632
KermanshahIran 10,0396,238
Khoram AbadIran 10,1646,316
MashhadIran 10,0466,243
OroomiehIran 9,6365,988
RamsarIran 9,8386,114
RashtIran 9,7726,073
SemnanIran 10,0326,234
ShahroudIran 9,9666,193
ShirazIran 10,6776,635
TabrizIran 9,6185,977
TeheranIran 9,9836,203
YazdIran 10,4496,493
ZahedanIran 10,8116,718
ZanjanIran 9,8176,101
BaghdadIraq 10,0876,268
BasraIraq 10,4616,501
BelmulletIreland 5,9453,695
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1353,812
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0333,749
ClonesIreland 6,0823,779
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0243,743
CorkIreland 6,1963,850
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2003,853
DublinIreland 6,1863,844
KilkennyIreland 6,2003,853
Malin HeadIreland 5,9873,721
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2723,897
ShannonIreland 6,1133,799
ValentiaIreland 6,1053,794
EilatIsrael 10,1916,333
HaifaIsrael 9,8546,124
JerusalemIsrael 9,9606,189
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9366,174
AlbengaItaly 7,6594,760
AlgheroItaly 7,9774,957
AmendolaItaly 8,2335,116
AnconaItaly 7,9424,935
ArezzoItaly 7,8824,898
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3175,168
BergamoItaly 7,5844,713
BolognaItaly 7,7594,822
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5834,712
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4275,236
BrindisiItaly 8,4135,228
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1425,059
CameriItaly 7,5504,692
CampobassoItaly 8,1845,086
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1105,040
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1775,081
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0675,013
Cape MeleItaly 7,6694,766
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3585,193
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5915,338
CerviaItaly 7,8314,866
CiampinoItaly 8,0695,014
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7634,824
Cisa PassItaly 7,7034,787
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0144,980
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6104,729
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6685,386
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5355,304
DecimomannuItaly 8,1285,051
DobbiacoItaly 7,5974,721
FalconaraItaly 7,9354,931
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8214,860
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2335,116
FonniItaly 8,0715,016
FrontoneItaly 7,9164,919
FrosinoneItaly 8,1165,044
GelaItaly 8,5895,337
GenoaItaly 7,6594,759
GhediItaly 7,6324,743
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3595,195
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2065,099
GrossetoItaly 7,9134,917
GrottaglieItaly 8,4035,222
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9774,957
GuidoniaItaly 8,0585,007
IstranaItaly 7,6884,778
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6625,383
LatinaItaly 8,1085,039
LatronicoItaly 8,3845,210
LecceItaly 8,4625,258
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8844,899
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3905,214
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5435,309
MilanItaly 7,5854,713
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5434,687
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9514,941
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2325,116
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0124,978
PadovaItaly 7,7034,787
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5984,721
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4495,250
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4325,240
PantelleriaItaly 8,5085,287
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6914,779
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1215,046
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9464,938
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0825,022
PiacenzaItaly 7,6544,756
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7974,845
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8124,854
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1705,077
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3225,171
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0775,019
PrizziItaly 8,4915,276
RadicofaniItaly 7,9314,928
Resia PassItaly 7,5214,674
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8644,887
RivoltoItaly 7,7024,786
Rolle PassItaly 7,6184,734
RomeItaly 8,0525,004
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0545,005
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7344,806
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6654,763
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2275,112
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5115,289
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7414,810
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9834,961
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4735,265
SigonellaItaly 8,5905,338
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4025,221
TarvisioItaly 7,6764,770
TermoliItaly 8,1585,069
TorinoItaly 7,5524,693
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5334,681
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4295,238
TrevicoItaly 8,2595,132
TrevisoItaly 7,6954,782
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7604,822
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5464,689
UdineItaly 7,7014,786
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3875,212
VeniceItaly 7,7164,795
VeronaItaly 7,6624,761
VicenzaItaly 7,6754,770
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0274,988
ViterboItaly 7,9874,963
VolterraItaly 7,8444,874